Випускники

Криворізький навчально-виховний комплекс №129 "Гімназія-ліцей академічного спрямування"

Наші випускники

Педагог-організатор класу:

Заболотня Лариса Вікторівна

Аббасова Сабіна

Біла Олександра

Бондар Олеся

Бялковська Анастасія

Глушакова Анна

Губарева Єлизавета

Деревянко Максим

Дончук Михайло

Євтушенко Данило

Ісупова Дар’я

Калініч Катерина

Капустянський Костянтин

Кошара Ілона

Максименко Аліна

Пак Дана

Розумовська Аліна

Самонова Ангеліна

Сергієнко Олександра

Сініцина Дар’я

Телков Даніїл

Темченко Дар’я

Тимко Дар’я

Тіщенко Ростислав

Халік Софія

Педагог-організатор класу: 

Голобородько Віра Анатоліївна

Бриковець Єгор Михайлович

Бурим Кирило Ігорович

Грязнов Вадим Борисович

Данілов Артем Анатолійович

Єрьомін Максим Володимирович

Колбасін Максим Олександрович

Котенко Олександра Павлівна

Кравченко Денис Олександрович

Кулик Дар’я Олександрівна

Лобода Михайло Ігоревич

Мотильов Дмитро Сергійович

Наєзжий Іван Васильович

Павлічук Олександр Юрійович

Радзіон Володимир Миколайович

Сергієнко Сергій Олександрович

Сніжко Марія Василівна

Суліма Марія Юріївна

Татару Ілля Дмитрович

Тютюнник Надія Сергіївна

Шумілін Ян Денисович

Педагог-організатор класу:

Полякова Вікторія Вікторівна

Дамчук Ангеліна

Зубенко Антон

Коваленко Ілля

Костиря максим

Ларічев Олексій

Лоза Микита

Мирна Анастасія

Меркулов Максим

Панченко Владислав

Плахтієнко Валерія

Подафєй Марк

Ребренцов Максим

Сенік Максим

Скорик Дмитро

Смірнов Владислав

Сокуренко Володимир

Солоненко Нікіта

Тарасов Ілля

Тихомирова Карина

Харлан Уляна

Цапко Костянтин

Шмельова Катерина

Юзькова Юлія

11-Г

Педагог класу: Ратушна Лариса Іванівна

Випускники

Астахов Кирило Романович

Асташкіна Єлизавета Юріївна

Білоус Кароліна Ігорівна

Бондар Катерина Андріївна

Бондаренко Валерія Олександрівна

Васюк Вероніка Богданівна

Габорак Олексій Васильович

Гармаш Валерія Олександрівна

Головатенко Ілля Олександрович

Гула Ірина Віталіївна

Деревянко Яна Віталіївна

Дзюбін Олександр Артурович

Желтоштан Поліна Олегівна

 Карлаш Єлизавета Сергіївні

Коженін Ілля Олександрович

Команчук Марія Артурівна

Кривенко Євгеній Максимович

Мантуленко Катерина Миколаївна

Новодран Дмитро Юрійович

Павлович Єлизавета Юріївна

Паук Федір Сергійович

Передерій Арсентій Андрійович

Пісна Катерина Ігорівна

Саранчов Богдан Микитович

Старікова Аліна Олегівна

Степченкова Дарина Вячеславівна

Удовиченко Ілля Григорович

Цилінська Валерія Віталіївна

11-Т

Педагог класу: Безверха Ольга Миколаївна

Випускники

Антипін Ігор Михайлович

Гаєвська Софія Леонідівна

Глушакова Віолетта Олегівна

Горб Нікіта Станіславович

Віхрова Анастасія Олексіївна

Захода Вікторія Олександрівна

Кісельов Богдан Геннадійович

Кондрашов Дмитро Андрійович

Кукіль Данило Олексійович

Лещенко Євгеній Валерійович

Луцик Владислав Сергійович

Михайлов Богдан Олександрович

Ніколюк Кирило Романович

Ромашов Віталій Юрійович

Сілко Маринка Євгенівна

Сніжко Ілля Васильович

Черниш Іван Володимирович

Чхетіані Давид Лашович

Шакір’янова Дарина Вадимівна

Юрченко Богдан Миколайович