Оголошення про початок курсів

Оголошення про початок курсів

03.02.2022 Новини 0

Список учнів 4 – А клас

  1. Демченко Софія Олександрівна
  2. Горяінов Тимофій Костянтинович
  3. Бєлоєв Артем Євгенович
  4. Шапкіна Єлизавета Сергіївна
  5. Мазур Тетяна Олегівна
  6. Сербіненко Гліб Денисович
  7. Рибаченко Єгор Дмитрович
  8. Каракоц Софія Віталіївна
  9. Невеселий Давид Костянтинович
  10. Ганженко Катерина Іванівна
  11. Микитюк Сергій Сергійович
  12. Біловець Аріна Олександрівна
  13. Герліц Арнольд Олександрович
  14. Чернов Іван Антонович
  15. Фурдуй Дар’я Олександрівна
  16. Бубенчиков Михайло Сергійович
  17. Літвяк Макар Вікторович
  18. Кириллова Віолетта Вадимівна
  19. Прокопенко Глєб Олегович
  20. Сальник Іван Дмитрович

Список учнів 4 – Б клас

  1. Пунтус Кароліна Артемівна
  2. Лаврусь Вікторія Ярославівна
  3. Кряжова Анастасія Дмитрівна
  4. Кiрнiцький Ярослав Сергiйович
  5. Гринькова Дар’я
  6. Буртовий Роман Сергійович
  7. Заїка Дар`я
  8. Тесленко Вікторія Віталіївна
  9. Балан Софія Олександрівна
  10. Спєхов Святослав Павлович
  11. Осадча Валерiя Вiкторiвна
  12. Палієнко Софія Максимівна
  13. Зарічна Софія Дмитрівна
  14. Бубела Ярослав Віталійович
  15. Кайсен Дмитро Андрійович
  16. Шамрай Тамара Павлівна
  17. Білик Нікіта Миколайович
  18. Плохіх Милана Дмитрівна
  19. Овчеренко Михайло
  20. Бурков Данило Сергійович
  21. Титаренко Максим Віталійович 

Список учнів 4 – В клас

  1. Хунаіссер Каміль Рашідович
  2. Черніченко Іван Олександрович
  3. Калієвська Анна Сергіівна
  4. Гутніков Роман Миколайович
  5. Колісник Ганна Максимівна
  6. Плотнікова Аліса Олексіївна
  7. Вовк Варвара Олександрівна
  8. Серебряков Ростислав Андреевич
  9. Григор‘єв Кирило Олександрович
  10. Жиур Поліна Євгенівна
  11. Трубаєв Всеволод Семенович
  12. Денисенко Андрій Віталійович
  13. Любарський Ярослав Дмитрович
  14. Захарова Маргарита Олександрівна
  15. Хабарова Поліна Андріївна
  16. Майорова Аріна Михайлівна
  17. Халік Діана Юріївна
  18. Мамалига Матвій Андрійович
  19. Фролов
  20. Бригидер Ангелина Павловна
  21. Сімонова Оксана Валеріївна

Список учнів 9 – А класу

1.  Лукаш Катерина Дмитрівна
2.  Москаленко Єлизавета Віталіївна
3.  Свистун Катерина Костянтинівна
4.  Мігаль Марія Віталіївна
5.  Пащенко Валерія Олександрівна
6.  Кобилянський Ілля Сергійович
7.  Ємець Валерій Миколайович
8.  Литвиненко Дмитро Валерійович
9.  Сухомлин Василина Анатоліївна
10. Кожанов Владислав Олександрович
11. Жиляєва Анастасія Євгенівна
12. Ячмінь Юлія Олександрівна

 

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.